Home Page · Site Forum · rugbyleagueontv.co.uk - RL TV Listings & RL Audio Match Commentary · DVD Swaps · Facebook Page · Twitter Monday, December 17, 2018
2016 First Team
2016 Season Fixtures
2016 Results/Reports
2016 Stats Centre
Wigan RL History Pages
Historical Results at a Glance
Club Honours & Records
Wigan RL - Big Match Database
You Tube Video Play List
Wigan RL A to Z Player List
Wigan RL Heritage Numbers
Wigan RL Timeline
Wigan RL "Top" Timeline
Wigan v Saints - Derby Archive
Challenge Cup Record
League Cup Record
Lancashire Cup Record
All Time Head to Head Records
All Time Player Records
Central Park
The DW Stadium
Co-Operative Stadium, Orrell
Super League Only Stats
All Time SL Table
Classic Matches
Record Victory
8 in a Row!
Coaching Register
Average Attendances
Great Britain Register
Home Nation Register
Wigan - Miscellany
Playing Kit Archive
Two Teams in Wigan!
Wigan Highfield
Springfield Borough
Wigan Rugby League History - 1990-1991 Season
Posted by cherryandwhite on November 06 2013 - 22:27
....Click to View: . 1989-1990 Season

.or-

1991-1992 Season

 

The 1990-1991 title race went right down to the wire with Wigan clinching the trophy with a 20-8 last day victory at Leeds. A backlog of fixtures saw coach John Monie dub the title run-in "Mission Impossible" as the club faced 8 matches in an 18 day spell. During that run-in Wigan dropped just one point in a draw at Bradford and beat title rivals Widnes 26-6 in a crucial match at Central Park.

Wigan Final League Position: 1st (Coach: John Monie)
Stones Bitter League Champions:
Wigan (12)
Silk Cut Challenge Cup Winners: Wigan (12 - 13-8 v St Helens)
Regal Trophy Winners: Warrington (12-2 v Bradford)
Greenalls Lancashire Cup Winners: Widnes (24-18 v Salford)
Stones Bitter Premiership Trophy Winners: Hull (14-4 v Widnes)
2nd Division Champions: Salford

1990-1991 Stones Bitter Championship CC = Challenge Cup RT = Regal Trophy LC = Lancashire Cup PT = Premiership Trophy
Date Opposition Venue KO Resultl Tries Goals Report Att Referee TV

Sun 19 Aug

Charity: Widnes Swansea 2:15 Lost 08-24 Botica Botica 1 Click Here 11178

C.Morris

Sun 26 Aug LC R1: Barrow Home 3:00 Won 70-08 Edwards 4, Bell 2, Dermott 2, Forshaw, Betts, Botica,
Hampson, Goodway
Botica 8, Lydon 1 Click Here 8377

D.Campbell

Sun 2 Sept LC R2: Widnes Away 3:00 Lost 22-24 Gregory, Bell, Goodway Lydon 5 Click Here 14035

K.Allatt

Sun 9 Sept Sheffield Eagles Home 3:00 Draw 18-18 Goulding, Myers, Goodway Goulding 2, Lydon 1 Click Here 10903

P.Crashley

Sun 16 Sept Castleford Away 3:30 Won 38-18 Botica 2, Myers 2, K.Iro, Edwards, Betts Botica 4, Goulding 1 Click Here 9285

G.Kershaw

Sun 23 Sept Rochdale Hornets Home 3:00 Won 24-02 Bell 2, Botica, Lydon Botica 2, Goulding 2 Click Here 11248

D.Campbell

Sun 30 Sept Bradford Northern Away 3:30 Lost 30-31 Myers, Lydon, Edwards, Dermott, Betts Lydon 3, Botica 2 Click Here 8715

R.Whitfield

Sun 7 Oct Hull Away 3:15 Lost 04-24 Skerrett - Click Here 10926

K.Allatt

Sun 14 Oct Tour: Australia Home 3:00 Lost 06-34 Penalty Try (Edwards) Lydon 1 Click Here 24814

C.Morris

Sun 4 Nov Oldham Home 3:00 Won 38-15 Myers 2, Preston, Lydon, Gregory, Hanley, Hampson Hampson 3, Lydon 2 Click Here 13917

R.Tennant

Tue 13 Nov Hull Kingston Rovers Away 7:30 Won 36-06 Hanley 2, Goodway, Betts, Lydon, Edwards Lydon 5, Hampson 1 Click Here 5642

J.Smith

Sat 17 Nov Featherstone Rovers Home 2:45 Won 24-04 Hanley 2, Edwards, Lydon, Goulding Hampson 2 Click Here 7539

G.Kershaw

Tue 27 Nov Wakefield Trinity Away 7:30 Lost 12-14 Goodway 2 Lydon 2 Click Here 6225

J.Kendrew

Sun 2 Dec RT R1: Whitehaven Away 3:30 Won 24-06 Bell 2, K.Iro, Platt Hampson 4 Click Here 3459

P.Crashley

Sun 9 Dec RT R2: Keighley Home 3:00 Won 36-16 K.Iro 3, Hanley 2, Goodway Botica 6 Click Here 5955

A.Burke

Sat 15 Dec RT QF: Bradford Home 2:15 Lost 06-12 Goodway Botica 1 Click Here 5285

J.Holdsworth

1 (2H)

Sun 16 Dec Leeds Home 3:00 Postponed Due to Regal Trophy Quarter Final - - - -
Sun 23 Dec Leeds Home 3:00 Won 22-16 Hanley, Botica, Betts, Goulding Botica 3 Click Here 14284

J.Holdsworth

Wed 26 Dec St Helens Away 3:15 Won 28-15 Botica, Edwards, K.Iro, Myers, Hanley Botica 4 Click Here 13226

R.Whitfield

BSB Sport

Tue 1 Jan Warrington Home 3:00 Lost 06-14 Bell Botica 1 Click Here 15916

D.Carter

Sun 6 Jan Sheffield Eagles Away 3:15 Won 46-04 Edwards 2, Hanley 2, K.Iro, Lydon, Botica, Betts Botica 3, Hampson 2,
Lydon 1, Edwards 1
Click Here 4814

G.Kershaw

Sun 13 Jan Bradford Northern Home 3:00 Postponed Due to Bradford playing in Regal Trophy Final - - - -
Sat 19 Jan Widnes Away 2:45 Won 22-14 Hanley 3 Botica 5 Click Here 7365

C.Morris

Sun 27 Jan Hull Home 3:00 Postponed Due to France v Great Britain Test Call Ups - - - -
Sat 2 Feb Hull Kingston Rovers Home 2:45 Won 34-04 Lydon 2, Hanley, K.Iro, Myers Botica 7 Click Here 7340

A.Burke

Sat 9 Feb CC R1: Castleford Away 2:15 Postponed Due to Snow -

-

-

-

1 (2H)

Tue 12 Feb CC R1: Castleford Away 7:30 Won 28-04 Botica 2, K.Iro, Edwards, Myers Botica 4 Click Here 6749

J.Smith

Sun 17 Feb Featherstone Rovers Away 3:30 Postponed Due to Re-Arranged Cup Tie for Featherstone - - - -
Sun 24 Feb CC R2: Rochdale Away 3:00 Won 72-04 Hanley 6, Botica, Bell, Betts, Lucas, Edwards, Myers Botica 12 Click Here 6492

B.Galtress

Sun 3 Mar Wakefield Trinity Home 3:00 Won 16-08 Preston, Myers, Hanley Botica 2 Click Here 11618

D.Carter

Sun 10 Mar Widnes Home 3:00 Postponed Due to Challenge Cup Quarter Final - - - -
Sun 10 Mar CC QF: Bradford Home 3:00 Won 32-02 Dermott, Botica, Gregory, K.Iro, Bell Botica 6 Click Here 17734 J.Holdsworth
Wed 13 Mar Hull Home 8:00 Won 34-12 Botica 3, Lydon 2, Betts Botica 5 Click Here 15239

B.Galtress

Sun 17 Mar Rochdale Hornets Away 3:00 Won 44-16 Stazicker, Myers, Hanley, K.Iro, Gregory, Bell, Goodway Botica 8 Click Here 3751

D.Asquith

Sat 23 Mar CC SF: Oldham Bolton FC 3:00 Won 30-16 Edwards, Hanley, Goodway, K.Iro, Botica Botica 5 Click Here 19057

J.Smith

1

Sun 24 Mar Warrington Away 3:00 Postponed Due to Challenge Cup Semi Final - - - -
Tue 26 Mar Warrington Away 7:30 Won 26-08 Hanley 2, Lydon, Myers Botica 5 Click Here 8437

R.Whitfield

Fri 29 Mar St Helens Home 3:00 Postponed Due to St Helens in Challenge Cup Semi Final - - - -
Fri 29 Mar Featherstone Rovers Away 7:30 Won 24-16 K.Iro 2, Hanley 2 Botica 4 Click Here 5320

D.Asquith

Mon 1 April Oldham Away 3:00 Won 10-04 Betts Botica 3 Click Here 7399

R.Tennant

Thu 4 April St Helens Home 8:00 Won 28-14 Myers 2, Skerrett, Dermott Botica 6 Click Here 17580

D.Carter

Sun 7 April Castleford Home 6:30 Won 24-04 Myers 2, Hanley, West Botica 4 Click Here 13948

G.Kershaw

BSB Sport

Tue 9 April Widnes Home 8:00 Won 26-06 Botica, Edwards, Betts, Clarke Botica 5 Click Here 29763

R.Tennant

Thu 11 April Bradford Northern Home 8:00 Draw 18-18 Betts, Skerrett Botica 5 Click Here 19112

K.Allatt

Sat 13 April Leeds Away 2:45 Won 20-08 Goodway, Dermott, Betts Botica 2, Goulding 3DG,
Hanley DG
Click Here 15313

J.Holdsworth

Sun 21 April PT R1: Featherstone Home 3:00 Lost 26-31 K.Iro 2, Myers, Blakely, Gildart Tyrer 3 Click Here 9046

R.Whitfield

Sat 27 April CC Final: St Helens Wembley 2:30 Won 13-08 Myers, Botica Botica 2, Gregory DG Click Here 75532

J.Smith

1

llllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllll
1990-1991 Season Team Sheets List
alaaDatealaa Opponent aIResultIL 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 (Sub) 15 (Sub)
Sun 19 Aug Wid (N) L(ChS) Hampson Myers Bell Lydon BoticalTlG2 Edwards Gregory Lucas Dermott Skerrett Betts Platt Goodway Forshaw Gildart
Sun 26 Aug Bar (H) W(LCR1) HampsonlT BoticalTlG8 BelllT2 LydonlG Preston EdwardslT4 Gregory GoodwaylT DermottlT2 Skerrett BettslT Gildart ForshawlT Byrne Goulding
Sun 2 Sept Wid (A) L(LCR2) Hampson Preston BelllT LydonlG5 Byrne Edwards GregorylT Skerrett Dermott Platt Betts Gildart GoodwaylT Goulding Forshaw
Sun 9 Sept Shef (H) D18-18 Hampson MyerslT Bell LydonlG Botica Edwards Byrne Skerrett GouldinglTlG2 Platt Betts GoodwaylT Hanley Gildart Lucas
Sun 16 Sep Cas (A) W38-18 Hampson MyerslT2 IrolT Bell BoticalT2lG4 EdwardslT Gregory Lucas GouldinglG Goodway BettslT Gildart Hanley Dermott Clarke
Sun 23 Sep Roc (H) W24-02 Hampson Myers Iro BelllT2 BoticalTlG2 Edwards Gregory Lucas GouldinglG2 Platt Betts Goodway Hanley LydonlT Gildart
Sun 30 Sep Bra (A) L30-31 Hampson MyerslT LydonlTlG3 Bell BoticalG2 EdwardslT Gregory Lucas DermottlT Platt BettslT Goodway Hanley Gildart Skerrett
Sun 7 Oct Hull (A) L04-24 Lydon Myers Iro Bell Preston Edwards Gregory Lucas Dermott SkerrettlT Betts Gildart Goodway Marshall Clarke
Sun 14 Oct Aus (H) L(TOUR) Hampson Myers Iro LydonlG Marshall EdwardslT Gregory Lucas Dermott Skerrett Betts Goodway Hanley Goulding Preston
Sun 4 Nov Old (H) W38-15 HampsonlTlG3 MyerslT2 LydonlTlG2 Bell PrestonlT Edwards GregorylT Lucas Dermott Skerrett Platt Betts HanleylT Marshall Gildart
Tue 13 Nov HKR (A) W36-06 HampsonlG Myers Iro Bell LydonlTlG5 EdwardslT Gregory Lucas Dermott Skerrett BettslT Platt HanleylT2 Gildart GoodwaylT
Sat 17 Nov Fea (H) W24-04 HampsonlG2 Myers Iro Bell LydonlT EdwardslT GouldinglT Skerrett Dermott Platt Betts Goodway HanleylT2 Marshall Gildart
Tue 27 Nov Wak (A) L12-14 LydonlG2 Myers Iro Bell Marshall Edwards Goulding Lucas Dermott Skerrett Betts Platt Hanley Gildart GoodwaylT2
Sun 2 Dec Whi (A) W(RTR1) HampsonlG4 Myers IrolT BelllT2 Marshall Hanley Edwards Lucas Dermott Skerrett Gildart PlattlT Goodway Goulding Betts
Sun 9 Dec Kei (H) W(RTR2) BoticalG6 Myers IrolT3 Bell Marshall Edwards Gregory Lucas Dermott Platt Betts GoodwaylT HanleylT2 Gildart Skerrett
Sat 15 Dec Bra (H) L(RTQF) Hampson Myers Iro Bell BoticalG Edwards Gregory Lucas Goulding Skerrett Platt Betts Hanley Gildart GoodwaylT
Sun 23 Dec Lee (H) W22-16 Hampson Myers Iro Bell BoticalTlG3 Edwards GouldinglT Lucas Goodway Skerrett BettslT Platt HanleylT Tyrer Clarke
Wed 26 Dec St H (A) W28-15 Hampson MyerslT IrolT Bell BoticalTlG4 EdwardslT Goulding Lucas Dermott Platt Betts Clarke HanleylT Tyrer Stazicker
Tue 1 Jan War (H) L06-14 Hampson Myers Iro BelllT BoticalG Edwards Goulding Lucas Dermott Skerrett Betts Platt Hanley Gregory Stazicker
Sun 6 Jan Shef (A) W46-04 HampsonlG2 Myers IrolT LydonlTlG BoticalTlG3 EdwardslT2lG Gregory Lucas Dermott Skerrett BettslT Platt HanleylT2 Bell Stazicker
Sun 19 Jan Wid (A) W22-14 Hampson Lydon Iro Bell BoticalG5 Edwards Gregory Lucas Dermott Skerrett Betts Platt HanleylT3 Myers Clarke
Sat 2 Feb HKR (H) W32-04 Hampson LydonlT2 IrolT Bell BoticalG7 Edwards Gregory Lucas Dermott Skerrett Betts Platt HanleylT MyerslT Clarke
Tue 12 Feb Cas (A) W(CCR1) Hampson MyerslT IrolT Bell BoticalT2lG4 EdwardslT Gregory Lucas Dermott Skerrett Betts Platt Hanley Clarke Stazicker
Sun 24 Feb Roc (A) W(CCR2) Hampson MyerslT HanleylT6 BelllT BoticalTlG12 EdwardslT Gregory LucaslT Dermott Skerrett BettslT Platt Clarke Forshaw Stazicker
Sun 3 Mar Wak (H) W16-08 Hampson MyerslT HanleylT Bell PrestonlT BoticalG2 Gregory Skerrett Dermott Platt Betts Stazicker Clarke Gartland Forshaw
Sun 10 Mar Bra (H) W(CCQF) Hampson Myers IrolT BelllT BoticalTlG6 Edwards GregorylT Lucas DermottlT Skerrett Betts Platt Hanley Lydon Clarke
Wed 13 Mar Hull (H) W34-12 Hampson Myers Iro Bell BoticalT3lG5 Edwards Gregory Lucas Dermott Skerrett BettslT Clarke Hanley LydonlT2 Stazicker
Sun 17 Mar Roc (A) W44-16 Hampson MyerslT IrolT BelllT Lydon BoticalG8 GregorylT Skerrett Dermott StazickerlT Betts Clarke HanleylT Forshaw GoodwaylT
Sat 23 Mar Old (N) W(CCSF) Hampson Lydon IrolT Bell BoticalTlG5 EdwardslT Gregory Lucas Dermott Platt Betts Clarke HanleylT Myers GoodwaylT
Tue 26 Mar War (A) W26-08 Hampson LydonlT Iro Bell BoticalG5 Edwards Gregory Lucas Stazicker Platt Betts Goodway HanleylT2 MyerslT Forshaw
Fri 29 Mar Fea (A) W24-16 Hampson Lydon IrolT2 Bell BoticalG4 Edwards Gregory Lucas Dermott Skerrett Betts Platt HanleylT2 Myers Goodway
Mon 1 Apr Old (A) W10-04 Hampson Myers Iro Bell BoticalG3 Edwards Gregory Lucas Dermott Skerrett BettslT Platt Goodway Forshaw Gildart
Thu 4 Apr St H (H) W28-14 Lydon MyerslT2 Iro Bell BoticalG6 Hanley Gregory SkerrettlT DermottlT Platt Betts Clarke Goodway Forshaw Gildart
Sun 7 Apr Cas (H) W24-04 Lydon MyerslT2 Bell Goodway BoticalG4 Clarke Gregory Lucas Stazicker WestlT Betts Gildart HanleylT Goulding Forshaw
Tue 9 Apr Wid (H) W26-06 Hampson Myers Lydon Bell BoticalTlG5 EdwardslT Gregory Lucas Dermott Skerrett BettslT Platt Hanley Goodway ClarkelT
Thu 11 Apr Bra (H) D18-18 Hampson Myers Lydon Bell BoticalG5 Edwards Gregory Lucas Goodway SkerrettlT BettslT Platt Hanley Clarke Gildart
Sat 13 Apr Lee (A) W20-08 Hampson Myers GoodwaylT Bell BoticalG3 Edwards GouldinglDG3 Lucas DermottlT Platt BettslT Clarke HanleylDG Iro Gildart
Sun 21 Apr Fea (H) L(PTR1) TyrerlG3 MyerslT K.IrolT2 Gartland Preston Clarke Goulding West O'Donnell Stazicker GildartlT Forshaw Goodway Betts BlakeleylT
Sat 27 Apr St H (N) W (CCF) Hampson MyerslT Iro Bell BoticalTlG2 Edwards GregorylDG Lucas Dermott Platt Betts Clarke Hanley Goulding Goodway

Squad

Appearances

Scoring

Player

Starts Subs Total Tries Goals DG Points
Denis Betts 37 2 39 12 - - 48
Dean Bell 36 1 37 11 - - 44
David Myers 32 4 36 19 - - 76
Shaun Edwards 33 1 34 16 1 - 66
Ellery Hanley 33 - 33 29 - 1 117
Steve Hampson 32 - 32 2 12 - 32
Andy Platt 32 - 32 1 - - 4
Ian Lucas 30 1 31 1 - - 4
Frano Botica 30 - 30 18 126 - 324
Martin Dermott 29 1 30 6 - - 24
Andy Gregory 29 1 30 4 - 1 17
Kelvin Skerrett 27 2 29 3 - - 12
Kevin Iro 27 - 27 16 - - 64
Andy Goodway 19 8 27 11 - - 44
Joe Lydon 21 3 24 11 21 - 86
Ian Gildart 8 14 22 1 - - 4
Phil Clarke 11 8 19 1 - - 4
Bobby Goulding 12 6 18 3 5 3 25
Mike Forshaw 2 10 12 1 - - 4
Ged Stazicker 5 6 11 1 - - 4
Mark Preston 7 1 8 2 - - 8
David Marshall 4 3 7 - - - -
Sean Tyrer 1 2 3 - 3 - 6
Graeme West 2 - 2 1 - - 4
Russell Bridge 1 - 1 - - - -
Paul Gartland 1 - 1 - - - -
John Gilfillan 1 - 1 - - - -
Gus O'Donnell 1 - 1 - - - -
Shaun Wane 1 - 1 - - - -
Steve Blakeley - 1 1 1 - - 4

Top Try Scorers

Player

Tries
Ellery Hanley 29
David Myers 19
Frano Botica 18
Kevin Iro 16
Shaun Edwards 16
Denis Betts 12
Dean Bell 11
Andy Goodway 11
Joe Lydon 11
Martin Dermott 6
Andy Gregory 4
Bobby Goulding 3
Kelvin Skerrett 3
Steve Hampson 2
Mark Preston 2
Steve Blakely 1
Phil Clarke 1
Mike Forshaw 1
Ian Gildart 1
Ian Lucas 1
Andy Platt 1
Ged Stazicker 1
Graeme West 1

Top Goal Scorers

Player

Goals
Frano Botica 126
Joe Lydon 21
Steve Hampson 12
Bobby Goulding 5
Sean Tyrer 3
Shaun Edwards 1

Chorley add Borough to their name.

1990-1991 Stones Bitter Championship

- Team P W D L A A Pts
1 Wigan 26 20 2 4 652 313 42
2 Widnes 26 20 0 6 635 340 40
3 Hull 26 17 0 9 513 367 34
4 Castleford 26 17 0 9 578 442 34
5 Leeds 26 14 2 10 602 448 30
6 St Helens 26 14 1 11 628 533 29
7 Bradford Northern 26 13 1 12 434 492 27
8 Featherstone Rovers 26 12 1 13 533 592 25
9 Warrington 26 10 2 14 404 436 22
10 Wakefield Trinity 26 10 2 14 356 409 22
11 Hull Kingston Rovers 26 9 3 14 452 615 21
12 Oldham 26 10 0 16 481 562 20
13 Sheffield Eagles 26 7 2 17 459 583 14
14 Rochdale Hornets 26 1 0 25 317 912 2

Oldham, Sheffield Eagles and Rochdale Hornets were demoted to the Second Division.

Second Division

 1 Salford              28 26  1  1  -  856  219       53
 2 Halifax              28 24  0  4  -  941  311       48
 3 Swinton              28 21  2  5  -  523  370       44
   ------------------------------------------------------
 4 Ryedale-York         28 20  2  6  -  559  294       42
 5 Leigh                28 18  1  9  -  698  372       37
 6 Workington Town      28 18  1  9  -  497  323       37
 7 Fulham               28 17  2  9  -  450  338       36
 8 Carlisle             28 16  2 10  -  613  425       34
   ------------------------------------------------------
 9 Doncaster            28 16  0 12  -  507  434       32
10 Hunslet              28 13  2 13  -  519  438       28
11 Huddersfield         28 13  1 14  -  493  477       27
12 Whitehaven           28 13  0 15  -  412  592       26
13 Keighley             28 12  0 16  -  456  588       24
14 Dewsbury             28 10  1 17  -  410  455       21
15 Trafford Borough     28 10  0 18  -  508  618       20
16 Batley               28 10  0 18  -  337  466       20
17 Barrow               28  8  2 18  -  415  705       18
18 Chorley Borough      28  7  1 20  -  388  721       15
19 Bramley              28  7  1 20  -  379  726       15
20 Runcorn Highfield    28  3  1 24  -  351  779        7
21 Nottingham City      28  2  0 26  -  284  945        4
                                   (R.L.Yearbook 1995-96)

Salford, Halifax and Swinton were promoted to the First Division.



Comments
No Comments have been Posted.
Post Comment
Please Login to Post a Comment.
Ratings
Rating is available to Members only.

Please login or register to vote.

No Ratings have been Posted.
Donate to Website

If you appreciate the efforts made on this site and would like to see them continue, donations are welcome to cover the increased running costs of this website. Cheers.

View a Previous Season.....

A to Z Player List
Guest
Username

Password

Remember Me



Lost Password?

Copyright - Cherryandwhite.co.uk 2002-2014
Whilst every effort is made to ensure that news stories are correct, we cannot be held responsible for errors. Some articles and pictures on this website have been recovered from various sources for archive purposes. If any material on this website is subject to copyright or incorrect in any way please contact us webmaster@cherryandwhite.co.uk so we can remove it or negotiate copyright permission.
RLFANS.COM, the owners of this website, the RLSA (Rugby League Supporters Association) or the 100% League Network are not responsible for the content of its sub-sites, please email the author of this sub-site if you feel you find an article offensive or of a choice nature that you disagree with.

Email RLFANS.COM's owners admins@rlfans.com if further assistance is required.

©1999-2014 RLFANS.COM